SEA Landing

To make your reservation please click on the green button next to the trip you would like to go on. Then follow the instructions to complete your reservation.

June, 2021
Coral Sea
3/4 Day
Mon. 6-21-2021 7:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 5:00 PM
25
$110
Full
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
Stardust
3/4 Day
Mon. 6-21-2021 7:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 5:00 PM
30
$110
3
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Mon. 6-21-2021 10:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 12:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Mon. 6-21-2021 11:00 AM
Mon. 6-21-2021 1:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Mon. 6-21-2021 12:00 PM
Mon. 6-21-2021 2:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Mon. 6-21-2021 1:00 PM
Mon. 6-21-2021 3:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Mon. 6-21-2021 2:00 PM
Mon. 6-21-2021 4:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Mon. 6-21-2021 3:00 PM
Mon. 6-21-2021 5:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Mon. 6-21-2021 4:00 PM
Mon. 6-21-2021 6:00 PM
4
$40
4
Coral Sea
3/4 Day
Tue. 6-22-2021 7:00 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 5:00 PM
25
$110
Full
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
Stardust
3/4 Day
Tue. 6-22-2021 7:00 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 5:00 PM
30
$110
Full
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Tue. 6-22-2021 10:00 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 12:00 PM
4
$40
4
Condor Express
4.5 Hour Whale Watch
Tue. 6-22-2021 10:00 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 2:30 PM
80
$109
31
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Tue. 6-22-2021 11:00 AM
Tue. 6-22-2021 1:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Tue. 6-22-2021 12:00 PM
Tue. 6-22-2021 2:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Tue. 6-22-2021 1:00 PM
Tue. 6-22-2021 3:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Tue. 6-22-2021 2:00 PM
Tue. 6-22-2021 4:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Tue. 6-22-2021 3:00 PM
Tue. 6-22-2021 5:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Tue. 6-22-2021 4:00 PM
Tue. 6-22-2021 6:00 PM
4
$40
4
Coral Sea
3/4 Day
Wed. 6-23-2021 7:00 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 5:00 PM
25
$110
Full
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
Stardust
1/2 Day
Wed. 6-23-2021 9:00 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 3:00 PM
30
$75
Full
1/2 Day Freelance Fishing
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Wed. 6-23-2021 10:00 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 12:00 PM
4
$40
4
Condor Express
4.5 Hour Whale Watch
Wed. 6-23-2021 10:00 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 2:30 PM
80
$109
42
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Wed. 6-23-2021 11:00 AM
Wed. 6-23-2021 1:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Wed. 6-23-2021 12:00 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 2:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Wed. 6-23-2021 1:00 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 3:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Wed. 6-23-2021 2:00 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 4:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Wed. 6-23-2021 3:00 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 5:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Wed. 6-23-2021 4:00 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 6:00 PM
4
$40
4
Condor Express
Hourly Charter Charter
Wed. 6-23-2021 5:00 PM
Wed. 6-23-2021 7:00 PM
Chartered
Party Cruise
Coral Sea
3/4 Day
Thu. 6-24-2021 7:00 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 5:00 PM
25
$110
Full
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
Stardust
3/4 Day
Thu. 6-24-2021 7:00 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 5:00 PM
30
$110
2
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Thu. 6-24-2021 10:00 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 12:00 PM
4
$40
4
Condor Express
4.5 Hour Whale Watch
Thu. 6-24-2021 10:00 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 2:30 PM
80
$109
61
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Thu. 6-24-2021 11:00 AM
Thu. 6-24-2021 1:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Thu. 6-24-2021 12:00 PM
Thu. 6-24-2021 2:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Thu. 6-24-2021 1:00 PM
Thu. 6-24-2021 3:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Thu. 6-24-2021 2:00 PM
Thu. 6-24-2021 4:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Thu. 6-24-2021 3:00 PM
Thu. 6-24-2021 5:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Thu. 6-24-2021 4:00 PM
Thu. 6-24-2021 6:00 PM
4
$40
4
Coral Sea
3/4 Day
Fri. 6-25-2021 7:00 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 5:00 PM
25
$110
Full
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
Stardust
3/4 Day
Fri. 6-25-2021 7:00 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 5:00 PM
30
$110
Full
3/4 Day Freelance Fishing
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Fri. 6-25-2021 10:00 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 12:00 PM
4
$40
4
Condor Express
4.5 Hour Whale Watch
Fri. 6-25-2021 10:00 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 2:30 PM
80
$109
37
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Fri. 6-25-2021 11:00 AM
Fri. 6-25-2021 1:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Fri. 6-25-2021 12:00 PM
Fri. 6-25-2021 2:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Fri. 6-25-2021 1:00 PM
Fri. 6-25-2021 3:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Fri. 6-25-2021 2:00 PM
Fri. 6-25-2021 4:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Fri. 6-25-2021 3:00 PM
Fri. 6-25-2021 5:00 PM
4
$40
4
SEA Landing Dive Center
2 Hour Kayak
Fri. 6-25-2021 4:00 PM
Fri. 6-25-2021 6:00 PM
4
$40
4
Page 1 of 23